Stiegelmeyer Stolno

Grubno, Poland
No members of this team have been verified yet
Up until now, no users have claimed and verified to be members of this team yet. As long as there are no verified members for this team, every dragonboat.online user can contribute information for this team. Once members are verified, they decide about what information should be published or not. If you're a member of the team, please click here

Team Rankings

Standard-Boat · Premier · Women · Poland
1.
1,694
Standard-Boat · Premier · Mixed · Poland
Standard-Boat · Premier · Open · Poland

Last races

82
Großer Preis von Schwerin
Championsklasse - A-Finale · Standard-Boat · Premier · Mixed · 200m
08/20/23
14:26
Lane
Team
Pos.
Time
1
5
00:50.33
2
2
00:48.83
3
1
00:47.51
4
3
00:48.85
5
6
00:50.62
6
ABC Team 1883 (-4)
4
00:50.28
Siegerehrung um 14:30 Uhr an der Bühne
78
Großer Preis von Schwerin
A-Finale · Standard-Boat · Premier · Open · 200m
08/20/23
13:54
Lane
Team
Pos.
Time
1
2
3
00:47.82
3
1
00:46.37
4
2
00:47.81
5
NordOst
4
00:49.08
6
Siegerehrung um 14:30 Uhr an der Bühne
76
Großer Preis von Schwerin
A-Finale · Standard-Boat · Premier · Women · 200m
08/20/23
13:38
Lane
Team
Pos.
Time
1
2
NordOst
2
00:53.82
3
1
00:53.34
4
Inseldampfer
3
00:53.83
5
4
00:53.88
6
Siegerehrung um 14:30 Uhr an der Bühne
74
Business Races
A-Finale · Standard-Boat · Premier · Mixed · 200m
08/20/23
12:20
Lane
Team
Pos.
Time
1
5
00:52.10
2
4
00:51.95
3
T&T Pumps
2
00:50.34
4
1
00:50.06
5
3
00:51.63
6
6
00:52.96
Siegerehrung um 14:30 Uhr an der Bühne
67
Großer Preis von Schwerin
Championsklasse - 2. Halbfinale · Standard-Boat · Premier · Mixed · 200m
08/20/23
11:24
Lane
Team
Pos.
Time
1
Arabros 1671 (+27)
4
00:50.48
2
3
00:50.02
3
BDC Mixed 1997 (+49)
1
00:49.46
4
2
00:49.82
5
5
00:50.67
6
6
00:50.83
Platz 1-3 ins A-Finale. 4-6 ins B-Finale.
63
Großer Preis von Schwerin
3. Wertungslauf · Standard-Boat · Premier · Open · 200m
08/20/23
10:52
Lane
Team
Pos.
Time
1
2
3
GüRos 23
3
00:51.64
4
1
00:49.06
5
2
00:49.58
6
Zeiten der WL (3) werden addiert und ergeben A-Finale (4) und B-Finale (3)
60
Großer Preis von Schwerin
3. Wertungslauf · Standard-Boat · Premier · Women · 200m
08/20/23
10:28
Lane
Team
Pos.
Time
1
2
4
00:56.31
3
2
00:54.37
4
Inseldampfer
1
00:54.20
5
NordOst
3
00:54.52
6
Zeiten der WL (3) werden addiert und ergeben A-Finale (4) und B-Finale (3)
58
Business Races
3. Wertungslauf · Standard-Boat · Premier · Mixed · 200m
08/20/23
10:12
Lane
Team
Pos.
Time
1
5
01:00.80
2
3
3
00:54.16
4
2
00:52.96
5
1
00:52.18
6
4
00:56.32
Zeiten der WL (3) werden addiert und ergeben Finale
40
Großer Preis von Schwerin
Endergebnis · Standard-Boat · Premier · Mixed · 1,000m
08/19/23
15:00
Lane
Team
Pos.
Time
1
1
04:08.85
2
2
04:20.26
3
BDC Mixed 1909 (+21)
3
04:21.22
4
ABC Team 1884 (+20)
4
04:24.84
5
5
04:25.97
6
6
04:27.04
7
7
04:27.49
8
Hawlinger 1597 (+55)
8
04:28.62
9
9
04:29.06
10
10
04:29.77
11
RG ProWaveQuäler
11
04:31.34
12
12
04:31.50
13
13
04:32.58
14
Arabros 1644 (+17)
14
04:33.52
15
15
04:33.59
16
16
04:33.60
17
Drachenhorde
17
04:35.65
18
18
04:36.87
19
19
04:37.74
20
20
04:39.17
21
21
04:40.39
22
Die Wikinger
22
04:40.46
23
Inselsturm
23
04:41.47
24
24
04:41.54
25
25
04:41.73
26
26
04:42.02
27
27
04:42.90
28
28
04:43.20
29
29
04:43.38
30
30
04:43.60
31
Pomm-Fritz
31
04:43.90
32
32
04:44.08
33
RUM-LSD-Dragons
33
04:44.52
34
34
04:47.08
35
35
04:47.63
36
36
04:48.36
37
37
04:50.75
38
38
04:53.02
39
39
04:55.57
40
40
04:56.50
41
41
04:58.16
42
42
04:58.74
43
der thomi und das boo
43
05:03.57
44
44
05:10.88
38
Business Races
Endergebnis · Standard-Boat · Premier · Mixed · 1,000m
08/19/23
14:30
Lane
Team
Pos.
Time
1
1
04:28.20
2
T&T Pumps
2
04:29.60
3
3
04:46.36
4
4
04:47.00
5
5
04:49.27
6
6
04:50.54
7
HochTouriG
7
04:54.74
8
8
04:56.53
9
9
05:00.99
10
10
05:40.94

Last Events

Schweriner Drachenbootfestival 2023
Schweriner Drachenbootfestival 2023
Schweriner Drachenbootfestival 2023
Schwerin, August 18-20, 2023
Schweriner Drachenbootfestival 2022
Schweriner Drachenbootfestival 2022
Schweriner Drachenbootfestival 2022
Schwerin, August 12-14, 2022

Other teams that are close by

Championsteam
Bydgoszcz, Poland
MRKS Gdańsk
Gdańsk, Poland
Spójnia Warszawa
Warszawa, Poland
Smocza Aura Gdańsk
Gdańsk, Poland
Grubno 63, 86-212, Polen