Feuer an Bord

Prenzlau, Germany
No members of this team have been verified yet
Up until now, no users have claimed and verified to be members of this team yet. As long as there are no verified members for this team, every dragonboat.online user can contribute information for this team. Once members are verified, they decide about what information should be published or not. If you're a member of the team, please click here

Team Ranking

Standard-Boat · Premier · Mixed · Germany
201.
1,149
202.
1,138
203.
1,132
204.
1,081
205.
1,038
206.
971

Last races

20
1000 m Verfolgungsrennen
Heat 1 1000 m · Standard-Boat · Premier · Mixed · 1,000m
06/29/24
14:00
Lane
Team
Pos.
Time
1
1
05:32.950
2
Tempeldrachen
2
05:39.982
3
Kinderstübchen
3
05:42.789
4
Uckerseelöwen
5
05:53.985
5
Blaulicht Dragons
4
05:49.578
6
6
05:57.875
Summe von 3 Zeitläufen entscheidet über Finale 1.-3. A Finale, 4 - 6 B-Finale ...
16
200 m Mixed
C - Finale FUN · Standard-Boat · Premier · Mixed · 200m
06/29/24
13:00
Lane
Team
Pos.
Time
1
Blaulicht Dragons
1
01:00.538
2
2
01:03.285
3
Summe von 3 Zeitläufen entscheidet über Finale 1.-3. A Finale, 4 - 6 B-Finale ...
13
200 m Mixed
3. Vorlaufserie · Standard-Boat · Premier · Mixed · 200m
06/29/24
12:00
Lane
Team
Pos.
Time
1
Kinderstübchen
2
01:02.349
2
3
01:02.769
3
1
01:00.904
Summe von 3 Zeitläufen entscheidet über Finale 1.-3. A Finale, 4 - 6 B-Finale ...
8
200 m Mixed
2. Vorlaufserie · Standard-Boat · Premier · Mixed · 200m
06/29/24
11:10
Lane
Team
Pos.
Time
1
3
01:03.414
2
Blaulicht Dragons
1
01:03.302
3
1
01:03.302
Summe von 3 Zeitläufen entscheidet über Finale 1.-3. A Finale, 4 - 6 B-Finale ...
1
200 m Mixed
1. Vorlaufserie · Standard-Boat · Premier · Mixed · 200m
06/29/24
10:00
Lane
Team
Pos.
Time
1
SCN Jugend und Freunde
1
00:56.381
2
Arabros
2
00:57.599
3
3
01:02.801
Summe von 3 Zeitläufen entscheidet über Finale 1.-3. A Finale, 4 - 6 B-Finale ...
0
200 m Mixed
Gemeldete Teams · Standard-Boat · Premier · Mixed · 200m
06/29/24
09:00
Lane
Team
Pos.
Time
1
SCN Jugend und Freunde
2
Arabros
5
Windstärke 8
6
Kinderstübchen
7
Fortuna Drachen
8
Fool Fighters
11
Uckerseelöwen
12
Blaulicht Dragons
13
Tempeldrachen
Summe von 3 Zeitläufen entscheidet über Finale 1.-3. A Finale, 4 - 6 B-Finale ...
19
1000 m Verfolgungsrennen
Endergebnis Rennen 1 / 2 · Standard-Boat · Premier · Mixed · 1,000m
06/1/24
14:35
Lane
Team
Pos.
Time
1
1
05:07.06
2
SCN Jugend und Freunde
2
05:09.35
3
3
05:25.03
4
Tempeldrachen I
4
05:28.59
5
Kinderstübchen
5
05:40.45
6
6
05:42.25
7
7
05:48.56
8
Windstärke 8
8
05:56.63
9
Tempeldrachen II
9
05:56.73
10
Uckerseelöwen
10
06:03.40
17
1000 m Verfolgungsrennen
Rennen 1 · Standard-Boat · Premier · Mixed · 1,000m
06/1/24
14:00
Lane
Team
Pos.
Time
1
Windstärke 8
3
05:56.63
2
2
05:42.25
3
Kinderstübchen
1
05:40.45
4
Tempeldrachen II
4
05:56.73
5
Uckerseelöwen
5
06:03.40
6
14
200 m Mixed
Finale C · Standard-Boat · Premier · Mixed · 200m
06/1/24
12:40
Lane
Team
Pos.
Time
1
Kinderstübchen
1
00:53.577
2
2
00:53.994
3
Tempeldrachen II
3
00:55.016
12
200 m Mixed
3. Heat · Standard-Boat · Premier · Mixed · 200m
06/1/24
12:10
Lane
Team
Pos.
Time
1
Hingucker
3
01:07.821
2
1
00:52.570
3
2
00:54.007
Summe von 3 Zeitläufen entscheidet über Finale 1.-3. A Finale, 4 - 6 B-Finale ...

Last Events

7. Drachenboot-Cup Uckermark 2024
7. Drachenboot-Cup Uckermark 2024
7. Drachenboot-Cup Uckermark 2024
Prenzlau, June 29, 2024
7. Drachenboot-Cup Uckermark 2024
7. Drachenboot-Cup Uckermark 2024
Templin, June 1, 2024
6. Drachenboot-Cup Uckermark 2023
6. Drachenboot-Cup Uckermark 2023
Prenzlau, August 26, 2023
Schweriner Drachenbootfestival 2023
Schweriner Drachenbootfestival 2023
Schweriner Drachenbootfestival 2023
Schwerin, August 18-20, 2023
6. Drachenboot-Cup Uckermark 2023
6. Drachenboot-Cup Uckermark 2023
Prenzlau, July 1, 2023
5. Drachenboot-Cup Uckermark 2022
5. Drachenboot-Cup Uckermark 2022
Angermünde, August 27, 2022
Schweriner Drachenbootfestival 2022
Schweriner Drachenbootfestival 2022
Schweriner Drachenbootfestival 2022
Schwerin, August 12-14, 2022
5. Drachenboot-Cup Uckermark 2022
5. Drachenboot-Cup Uckermark 2022
Prenzlau, June 11, 2022
4. Drachenboot-Cup Uckermark 2021
4. Drachenboot-Cup Uckermark 2021
Prenzlau, August 28, 2021

Events that are located close to this team

22. Drachenbootcup Königs Wusterhausen
Königs Wusterhausen, May 11, 2024
7. Drachenboot-Cup Uckermark 2024
Prenzlau, June 29, 2024
17. Neubrandenburger Wassersportspiele
Neubrandenburg, July 13, 2024
7. Drachenboot-Cup Uckermark 2024
Schwedt/Oder, August 10, 2024
7. Drachenboot-Cup Uckermark 2024
Templin, June 1, 2024

Other teams that are close by

Lucky Punch
Lübeck, Germany
Ruderrekken
Prenzlau, Germany
Hawlinger e.V.
Fürstenwalde/Spree, Germany
Mädchendampfer
Schwerin, Germany
SCN Icebreaker
Neubrandenburg, Germany
Neustädter Damm 17B, 17291 Prenzlau, Deutschland