Die Aufschneider

Hannover, Germany
No members of this team have been verified yet
Up until now, no users have claimed and verified to be members of this team yet. As long as there are no verified members for this team, every dragonboat.online user can contribute information for this team. Once members are verified, they decide about what information should be published or not. If you're a member of the team, please click here

Team Ranking

Standard-Boat · Premier · Mixed · Germany
125.
1,390
126.
1,381
127.
1,381
128.
1,379
129.
1,376
130.
1,374
132.
1,372
133.
1,370

Last races

74
Business Races
A-Finale · Standard-Boat · Premier · Mixed · 200m
08/20/23
12:20
Lane
Team
Pos.
Time
1
5
00:52.10
2
4
00:51.95
3
T&T Pumps
2
00:50.34
4
1
00:50.06
5
3
00:51.63
6
6
00:52.96
Siegerehrung um 14:30 Uhr an der Bühne
59
Business Races
3. Wertungslauf · Standard-Boat · Premier · Mixed · 200m
08/20/23
10:20
Lane
Team
Pos.
Time
1
T&T Pumps
1
00:51.27
2
6
00:52.84
3
5
00:52.81
4
2
00:51.65
5
3
00:52.42
6
HochTouriG
4
00:52.80
Zeiten der WL (3) werden addiert und ergeben Finale
38
Business Races
Endergebnis · Standard-Boat · Premier · Mixed · 1,000m
08/19/23
14:30
Lane
Team
Pos.
Time
1
1
04:28.20
2
T&T Pumps
2
04:29.60
3
3
04:46.36
4
4
04:47.00
5
5
04:49.27
7
HochTouriG
7
04:54.74
8
8
04:56.53
9
9
05:00.99
10
10
05:40.94
29
Business Races
2. Wertungslauf · Standard-Boat · Premier · Mixed · 200m
08/19/23
11:50
Lane
Team
Pos.
Time
1
2
00:52.67
2
1
00:52.56
3
4
00:53.73
4
5
00:54.16
5
6
T&T Pumps
3
00:52.77
Zeiten der WL (3) werden addiert und ergeben Finale
14
Business Races
1. Wertungslauf · Standard-Boat · Premier · Mixed · 200m
08/19/23
09:50
Lane
Team
Pos.
Time
1
2
00:52.07
2
4
00:52.95
3
5
00:53.27
4
3
00:52.20
5
T&T Pumps
1
00:50.79
6
6
00:53.94
Zeiten der WL (3) werden addiert und ergeben Finale
61
250m Mixed
kleines Finale BMW Siekmann M-Power Cup · Standard-Boat · Premier · Mixed · 250m
06/24/23
18:15
Lane
Team
Pos.
Time
1
3
01:00.88
2
Die Eintakter
1
00:59.57
3
2
01:00.38
4
Aerzen Delta Crew
4
01:01.70
44
250m Mixed
4. Zeitlauf · Standard-Boat · Premier · Mixed · 250m
06/24/23
15:36
Lane
Team
Pos.
Time
1
Mäusefänger
2
01:08.02
2
3
01:11.61
3
Weserlöwen
4
01:12.62
4
1
01:02.98
35
250m Mixed
3. Zeitlauf · Standard-Boat · Premier · Mixed · 250m
06/24/23
14:24
Lane
Team
Pos.
Time
1
4
01:16.43
2
2
01:04.64
3
1
01:02.66
4
Mäusefänger
3
01:06.34
21
250m Mixed
2. Zeitlauf · Standard-Boat · Premier · Mixed · 250m
06/24/23
11:40
Lane
Team
Pos.
Time
1
Weserlöwen
4
01:09.86
2
1
01:01.02
3
Mäusefänger
2
01:02.56
4
Aerzen Delta Crew
3
01:03.39
14
250m Mixed
1. Zeitlauf · Standard-Boat · Premier · Mixed · 250m
06/24/23
10:44
Lane
Team
Pos.
Time
1
1
01:01.78
2
Fieberflotte
2
01:03.57
3
3
01:11.13
4
Weserlöwen
4
01:14.31

Last Events

Schweriner Drachenbootfestival 2023
Schweriner Drachenbootfestival 2023
Schweriner Drachenbootfestival 2023
Schwerin, August 18-20, 2023
19. Hamelner Fun-Regatta
Hameln, June 24, 2023
Drachenbootfestival Hannover 2023
Drachenbootfestival Hannover 2023
Hannover, May 27-29, 2023
Drachenbootfestival Hannover 2022
Drachenbootfestival Hannover 2022
Drachenbootfestival Hannover 2022
Hannover, June 4-6, 2022

Events that are located close to this team

17th World Dragon Boat Racing Championships
Brandenburg an der Havel, July 16-20, 2025
Test
Hamburg, January 20, 2024
20. Hamelner Fun-Regatta
Hameln, June 22, 2024
Paddelweddstried Grotegaste
Westoverledingen, May 4, 2024

Other teams that are close by

Die Greisheiligen
Schwerin, Germany
Bugwelle Niederrhein
Rheinberg, Germany
XOXianer
Lauenau, Germany
MSC Müritzdrachen
Waren (Müritz), Germany
De Döspaddels
Leer (Ostfriesland), Germany
Karl-Thiele-Weg 20, 30169 Hannover, Deutschland